Top Stories
Social Media
More Stories

Upcoming Games & Results

No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Aug 25
Final
vs. Culver-Stockton L, 56-0
Fri Aug 31
TBD
at Roe Granger XC Meet
Northern State University
Fri Aug 31
Final
at Faith Bapt. Bible L, 3-0
Fri Aug 31
Final
vs. Cottey College (Mo.) L, 3-0
Ankeny, IA
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Manhattan Chrst. L, 3-0
@ Ankeny, IA
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Ozark Christian W, 3-1
@ Ankeny, IA
Wed Sep 05
Final
vs. Presentation JV L, 3-0
Ellendale, ND
Fri Sep 07
Final
at Dakota College at Bottineau L, 3-0
Bottineau, ND
Sat Sep 08
11:15 am
at 16th Annual Herb Blakely Invitational
@ Madison SD
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Grinnell L, 46-0
Mon Sep 10
Final
vs. Lake Region State College L, 3-0
Ellendale, ND
Fri Sep 14
Final
vs. Grinnell L, 3-0
St. Paul, MN
Fri Sep 14
Final
at Macalester L, 3-0
St. Paul, MN
Sat Sep 15
9:30 am
at Faith Invitational
Sat Sep 15
Final
vs. Beloit L, 3-0
St. Paul, MN
Sat Sep 15
Final
at Indiana Wesleyan University L, 80-6
Sat Sep 15
Final
at Alverno L, 3-0
St. Paul, MN
Thu Sep 20
Final
at Concordia-M'head JV L, 3-0
Moorhead, MN
Fri Sep 21
Final
vs. Dakota College at Bottineau L, 3-0
Homecoming
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Lewis-Clark Valley W, 21-20
Homecoming
Mon Sep 24
7:00 PM
at Jamestown JV
Jamestown, ND
Fri Sep 28
TBD
at Bethany Lutheran Invitational
@ Mankato MN
Fri Sep 28
Final
vs. North Central (Minn.) L, 3-0
@ Bemidji @ Bemidji, MN
Fri Sep 28
Final
at Oak Hills Christian W, 3-2
Bemidji, MN
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Oak Hills Christian L, 3-0
Bemidji, MN
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Robert Morris Peoria W, 26-20
Wed Oct 03
Final
at Lake Region State College L, 3-0
Devils Lake, ND
Fri Oct 05
4 pm
at Jammie Invitational
Sat Oct 06
Final
vs. Lawrence Tech L, 68-7
Thu Oct 11
Final
vs. Valley City St. L, 3-0
Ellendale, ND
Fri Oct 12
Final
at Calvary W, 3-0
Kansas City, MO
Sat Oct 13
12:30 pm
at UND Ron Pynn Classic
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Manhattan Chrst. L, 3-0
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Haywood College W, 41-6
Sat Oct 13
Cancelled
vs. Baptist Bible (Mo.)
@ (Manhattan)
Tue Oct 16
Final
vs. Concordia-M'head JV L, 3-0
Ellendale, ND
Fri Oct 19
Final
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College W, 3-0
Coon Rapids, MN
Sat Oct 20
Final
at Lewis-Clark Valley W, 28-24
Sat Oct 20
Final
at North Central (Minn.) W, 3-2
Clark-Danielson Gymnasium
Fri Oct 26
Final
vs. Oak Hills Christian L, 3-2
Ellendale, ND
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. Oak Hills Christian W, 3-2
Ellendale, ND
Sat Oct 27
Cancelled
at Lawrence Tech
Fri Nov 02
Final
at Providence-Manitoba L, 3-1
Thu Nov 08
Final
at Ozark Christian L, 3-1
Thu Nov 08
Final
at Southwestern Adventist University W, 3-1
Fri Nov 09
Final
at Arlington Baptist L, 3-0
Fri Nov 09
Final
at Ozark Christian W, 3-1
Fri Nov 09
Final
at Arlington Baptist L, 3-0
Fri Nov 09
Final
vs. Leech Lake Tribal College W, 1-0
Fri Nov 09
Final
vs. Leech Lake Tribal College L, 108-104
Sat Nov 10
Final
vs. Leech Lake Tribal College W, 1-0
Sat Nov 10
Final
vs. Leech Lake Tribal College L, 98-85
@ Ellendale, ND
Tue Nov 13
Final
vs. Dakota St. L, 90-35
Tue Nov 13
Final
vs. Dakota St. L, 112-73
Fri Nov 16
Final
at Red River College W, 59-35
Fri Nov 16
Final
at Red River College L, 83-59
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Red River College L, 44-36
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Red River College L, 57-45
Tue Nov 20
Final
vs. Dakota College at Bottineau L, 83-35
Tue Nov 20
Final
vs. Dakota College at Bottineau L, 92-82
Fri Nov 30
Final
vs. Sisseton Whapeton College W, 81-55
Fri Nov 30
Final
vs. Sisseton Whapeton College L, 106-90
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Crown (Minn.) L, 66-32
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Crown (Minn.) L, 121-85
Wed Dec 05
Final
at Presentation L, 102-27
Wed Dec 05
Final
at Presentation L, 99-66
Tue Jan 08
5:30 PM
at Mayville St.
Tue Jan 08
7:30 PM
at Mayville St.
Fri Jan 11
Final
at Canadian Mennonite University L, 59-25
Fri Jan 11
Final
at Canadian Mennonite University L, 99-59
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Canadian Mennonite University L, 50-21
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Canadian Mennonite University L, 104-69
Tue Jan 15
Final
at Sisseton Whapeton College L, 92-52
Tue Jan 15
Final
at Sisseton Whapeton College L, 142-74
Thu Jan 17
Final
vs. Oak Hills Christian W, 86-57
Fri Jan 18
Final
vs. Providence-Manitoba L, 82-51
Fri Jan 18
Final
vs. Providence-Manitoba W, 87-83
Sat Jan 19
Final
vs. Providence-Manitoba L, 76-68
Sat Jan 19
Final
vs. Providence-Manitoba L, 94-82
Tue Jan 22
Final
at Minn.-Morris L, 74-32
Tue Jan 22
Final
at Minn.-Morris L, 111-56
Fri Jan 25
Final
at Turtle Mountain Community College L, 78-71
Fri Jan 25
Final
at Turtle Mountain Community College W, 103-101
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Turtle Mountain Community College L, 75-66
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Turtle Mountain Community College L, 95-91
Fri Feb 01
Final
at Faith Bapt. Bible L, 64-45
Fri Feb 01
Final
at Faith Bapt. Bible W, 81-70
Sat Feb 02
Cancelled
at North Central (Minn.)
Sat Feb 02
Final
at North Central (Minn.) L, 113-53
Tue Feb 05
Final
at Valley City St. L, 102-64
Thu Feb 07
Cancelled
vs. Oak Hills Christian
Fri Feb 08
Final
vs. AFLBS W, 48-45
Fri Feb 08
Final
vs. AFLBS L, 78-73
Sat Feb 09
Final
vs. AFLBS W, 65-63
Sat Feb 09
Final
vs. AFLBS L, 94-92
Fri Feb 15
Final
vs. Turtle Mountain Community College W, 78-67
@ Sisseton Conference quarter-final
Fri Feb 15
Final
at Sisseton Wahpeton L, 117-97
Conference quarter-final
Sat Feb 16
Final
vs. Canadian Mennonite University W, 58-56
@ Sisseton Conference semi-final
Sun Feb 17
Final
vs. Providence-Manitoba L, 73-60
@ Sisseton Conference Championship Sisseton
Thu Feb 21
Final
vs. Calvary Bible L, 73-68
@ Pollard Fieldhouse
Thu Feb 21
Final
at Emmaus L, 116-46
Sat Aug 24
Final
at Haywood College L, 20-7
Wed Aug 28
Final
at Lake Region State College L, 3-0
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. Calvary W, 3-0
@ Minneapolis, MN
Sat Aug 31
Final
at North Central (Minn.) L, 3-0
Tue Sep 03
Final
at Valley City St. L, 3-0
Fri Sep 06
Final
vs. Assiniboine Community College L, 3-1
@ Bottineau, ND
Fri Sep 06
Final
at Dakota College at Bottineau L, 3-1
Sat Sep 07
TBA
at Hardrocker XC Classic
South Dakota School of Mines & Tech.
Sat Sep 07
TBA
at Hardrocker XC Classic
South Dakota School of Mines & Tech.
Tue Sep 10
Final
vs. Presentation JV L, 3-1
Fri Sep 13
TBA
at South Dakota State University
Fri Sep 13
TBA
at South Dakota State University
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Mayville St. L, 67-0
Fri Sep 20
Final
vs. Calvary W, 3-1
Fri Sep 20
Final
vs. Dakota College at Bottineau L, 3-0
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Lewis-Clark Valley W, 33-20
Fri Sep 27
Final
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College W, 3-2
Sat Sep 28
Final
at North Central (Minn.) L, 3-0
Mon Sep 30
Final
vs. Dakota State University L, 35-21
Fri Oct 04
TBA
at Jimmie Invitational
University of Jamestown
Fri Oct 04
TBA
at Jimmie Invitational
University of Jamestown
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Universitaire de St. Boniface L, 3-0
@ Otterburne, MB
Sat Oct 05
Final
at University of Colorado Colorado Springs W, 1-0
Forfeit Win
Sat Oct 05
Final
at Providence-Manitoba L, 3-0
Sun Oct 06
Final
vs. Canadian Mennonite University L, 3-0
@ Otterburne, MB
Sun Oct 06
Final
vs. Red River College W, 3-1
@ Otterburne, MB
Wed Oct 09
Final
vs. Concordia JV L, 3-0
Sat Oct 12
6:00 PM
at Robert Morris Peoria
Thu Oct 17
6:30 PM
at Kansas Christian
Fri Oct 18
10:00 AM
at Calvary
Sat Oct 19
TBA
at Ron Pynn Invitational
University of North Dakota
Sat Oct 19
TBA
at Ron Pynn Invitational
University of North Dakota
Sat Oct 19
11:00 AM
at Manhattan Chrst.
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
vs. Bethel College
@ Manhattan, KS
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
at Lewis-Clark Valley
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
at Presentation JV
Fri Oct 25
3:00 PM
vs. Faith Bapt. Bible
Fri Oct 25
7:00 PM
vs. Lake Region State College
Sat Oct 26
TBA
at Mount Marty Invite
Mount Marty College
Sat Oct 26
TBA
at Mount Marty Invite
Mount Marty College
Sat Oct 26
10:00 AM
vs. Faith Bapt. Bible
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
at University of Colorado Springs
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
vs. University of Jamestown JV
Thu Nov 07
TBA
at Regional Tournament
Thu Nov 14
at NCCAA National Championship (Must Qualify)
Thu Nov 14
at NCCAA National Championship (Must Qualify)
Thu Nov 14
TBA
at ACCA National Tournament (Must Qualify)
Wed Nov 20
TBA
at NCCAA National Tournament (Must Qualify)
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Fri Nov 04
Final
vs. Association Free Lutheran Bible School W, 84-64
Sat Nov 05
Final
vs. Association Free Lutheran Bible School L, 84-76
Tue Nov 08
Final
at Valley City St. L, 83-61
Tue Nov 15
Final
vs. Dakota St. L, 101-77
Sat Nov 19
Final
at North Central (Minn.) L, 96-84
Tue Nov 22
Final
vs. Dakota College at Bottineau L, 94-91
Tue Nov 29
Final
at Minn.-Morris L, 112-73
Tue Dec 06
Final
at Presentation L, 101-83
Thu Dec 08
Final
at Randall L, 106-97
Fri Dec 09
Final
vs. Arlington Baptist L, 114-98
@ Moore, OK
Sat Dec 10
Final
vs. Oklahoma City University L, 114-72
@ Moore, OK
Tue Jan 10
Final
at Dickinson St. L, 103-52
Fri Jan 13
Final
at Cankdeska Cikana Community College W, 104-95
Sat Jan 14
Final
at Turtle Mountain Community College W, 80-74
Tue Jan 17
Final
at Northwestern (Minn.) L, 78-45
Sat Jan 21
Final
vs. Providence University College W, 127-108
Sun Jan 22
Final
vs. Providence University College W, 122-74
Tue Jan 24
Final
vs. Cankdeska Cikana Community College W, 119-93
Fri Jan 27
Final
vs. Oak Hills Christian College W, 107-90
Senior Night
Sat Jan 28
Final
vs. Oak Hills Christian College W, 88-52
Parents Day
Tue Jan 31
Final
vs. Turtle Mountain Community College W, 95-81
Fri Feb 03
Final
at Canadian Mennonite University W, 87-65
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Canadian Mennonite University W, 90-71
Tue Feb 07
Final
at Jamestown L, 89-65
Fri Feb 10
Final
at Leech Lake Tribal College W, 89-70
@ Cass Lake Bena High School
Sat Feb 11
Final
at Leech Lake Tribal College W, 76-54
@ Cass Lake Bena High School
Tue Feb 14
Final
at Mayville St. W, 78-76
Fri Feb 17
Final
vs. Cankdesk Cikana Community College W, 101-85
@ Oak Hills Christian College (Bemidji, MN) NIAC Conference Tournament
Sat Feb 18
Final
vs. Association Free Lutheran Bible School W, 98-72
@ Oak Hills Christian College (Bemidji, MN) NIAC Conference Championship
Fri Feb 24
Final
vs. Maranatha Baptist L, 71-64
@ Watertown, Wis. NCCAA Regionals
Thu Mar 02
Final
vs. Faith Bapt. Bible W, 84-79
@ Neosho, MO ACCA National Tournament
Fri Mar 03
Final
vs. Welch College W, 95-87
ACCA National Tournament
Sat Mar 04
Final
vs. Rhema Bible L, 97-81
@ Ozark Christian College ACCA National Championship Game
View Full Schedule
No Event
Sat Aug 25
Final
vs. Culver-Stockton L, 56-0
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Grinnell L, 46-0
Sat Sep 15
Final
at Indiana Wesleyan University L, 80-6
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Lewis-Clark Valley W, 21-20
Homecoming
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Robert Morris Peoria W, 26-20
Sat Oct 06
Final
vs. Lawrence Tech L, 68-7
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Haywood College W, 41-6
Sat Oct 20
Final
at Lewis-Clark Valley W, 28-24
Sat Oct 27
Cancelled
at Lawrence Tech
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 02
Final
at NSU Twilight
Sat Sep 10
Final
at Herb Blakely X-C Meet
Sat Oct 01
Final
at SDSU Classic
Fri Oct 07
Final
at Jimmie Invite
Sat Oct 15
Final
at UND Ron Pynn Classic
Sat Nov 12
11:00 am EST
at NCCAA National Championship
@ Clinton, MS NCCAA National Championship
Fri Aug 31
TBD
at Roe Granger XC Meet
Northern State University
Sat Sep 08
11:15 am
at 16th Annual Herb Blakely Invitational
@ Madison SD
Sat Sep 15
9:30 am
at Faith Invitational
Fri Sep 28
TBD
at Bethany Lutheran Invitational
@ Mankato MN
Fri Oct 05
4 pm
at Jammie Invitational
Sat Oct 13
12:30 pm
at UND Ron Pynn Classic
View Full Schedule
No Event
Fri Nov 04
Final
vs. Association Free Lutheran Bible School W, 77-44
Sat Nov 05
Final
vs. Association Free Lutheran Bible School W, 62-49
Tue Nov 08
Final
at Valley City St. L, 93-22
Tue Nov 15
Final
vs. Dakota St. L, 82-33
Sat Nov 19
Final
at North Central (Minn.) W, 70-60
Tue Nov 22
Final
vs. Dakota College at Bottineau L, 88-53
Tue Nov 29
Final
at Minn.-Morris L, 97-46
Tue Dec 06
Final
at Presentation L, 90-49
Thu Dec 08
Final
vs. Rhema Bible College W, 56-53
@ Moore, OK
Fri Dec 09
Final
at Randall L, 97-47
Sat Dec 10
Final
vs. Manhattan Chrst. L, 70-67
@ Moore, OK
Tue Jan 10
Final
at Dickinson St. L, 111-53
Fri Jan 13
Final
at Cankdeska Cikana Community College W, 76-46
Sat Jan 14
Final
at Turtle Mountain Community College L, 80-69
Tue Jan 17
Final
at Northwestern (Minn.) L, 67-37
Sat Jan 21
Final
vs. Providence-Manitoba W, 80-61
Sun Jan 22
Final
vs. Providence-Manitoba W, 73-42
Tue Jan 24
Final
vs. Cankdeska Cikana Community College W, 76-53
Fri Jan 27
Final
vs. Oak Hills Christian College W, 78-54
Senior Night
Sat Jan 28
Final
vs. Oak Hills Christian College W, 63-33
Parents Day
Tue Jan 31
Final
vs. Turtle Mountain Community College W, 82-78
Fri Feb 03
Final
at Canadian Mennonite University L, 84-51
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Canadian Mennonite University W, 73-65
Tue Feb 07
Final
at Jamestown L, 131-42
Fri Feb 10
Final
at Leech Lake Tribal College W, 75-46
@ Cass Lake Bena High School
Sat Feb 11
Final
at Leech Lake Tribal College W, 1-0
@ Cass Lake Bena High School
Tue Feb 14
Final
at Mayville St. L, 79-36
Fri Feb 17
Final
vs. Canadian Mennonite University W, 70-65
@ Oak Hills Christian College NIAC Conference Tournament
Sat Feb 18
Final
vs. Turtle Mountain Community College L, 74-67
@ Oak Hills Christian College NIAC Conference Championship
Fri Feb 24
Final
vs. Faith Bapt. Bible W, 76-39
@ Watertown, WI NCCAA II North Region Tournament
Sat Feb 25
Final
vs. Maranatha Baptist L, 58-53
@ Watertown, Wis. NCCAA North Region Championship
Thu Mar 02
Final
vs. Welch College L, 59-47
@ Ozark Christian College ACCA National Tournament
Fri Mar 03
Final
vs. Kansas Christian W, 88-72
ACCA National Tournament
Sat Mar 04
Final
vs. Rhema Bible W, 81-68
ACCA National Tournament
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Fri Aug 31
Final
at Faith Bapt. Bible L, 3-0
Fri Aug 31
Final
vs. Cottey College (Mo.) L, 3-0
Ankeny, IA
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Manhattan Chrst. L, 3-0
@ Ankeny, IA
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Ozark Christian W, 3-1
@ Ankeny, IA
Wed Sep 05
Final
vs. Presentation JV L, 3-0
Ellendale, ND
Fri Sep 07
Final
at Dakota College at Bottineau L, 3-0
Bottineau, ND
Mon Sep 10
Final
vs. Lake Region State College L, 3-0
Ellendale, ND
Fri Sep 14
Final
vs. Grinnell L, 3-0
St. Paul, MN
Fri Sep 14
Final
at Macalester L, 3-0
St. Paul, MN
Sat Sep 15
Final
vs. Beloit L, 3-0
St. Paul, MN
Sat Sep 15
Final
at Alverno L, 3-0
St. Paul, MN
Thu Sep 20
Final
at Concordia-M'head JV L, 3-0
Moorhead, MN
Fri Sep 21
Final
vs. Dakota College at Bottineau L, 3-0
Homecoming
Mon Sep 24
7:00 PM
at Jamestown JV
Jamestown, ND
Fri Sep 28
Final
vs. North Central (Minn.) L, 3-0
@ Bemidji @ Bemidji, MN
Fri Sep 28
Final
at Oak Hills Christian W, 3-2
Bemidji, MN
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Oak Hills Christian L, 3-0
Bemidji, MN
Wed Oct 03
Final
at Lake Region State College L, 3-0
Devils Lake, ND
Thu Oct 11
Final
vs. Valley City St. L, 3-0
Ellendale, ND
Fri Oct 12
Final
at Calvary W, 3-0
Kansas City, MO
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Manhattan Chrst. L, 3-0
Sat Oct 13
Cancelled
vs. Baptist Bible (Mo.)
@ (Manhattan)
Tue Oct 16
Final
vs. Concordia-M'head JV L, 3-0
Ellendale, ND
Fri Oct 19
Final
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College W, 3-0
Coon Rapids, MN
Sat Oct 20
Final
at North Central (Minn.) W, 3-2
Clark-Danielson Gymnasium
Fri Oct 26
Final
vs. Oak Hills Christian L, 3-2
Ellendale, ND
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. Oak Hills Christian W, 3-2
Ellendale, ND
Fri Nov 02
Final
at Providence-Manitoba L, 3-1
Thu Nov 08
Final
at Ozark Christian L, 3-1
Thu Nov 08
Final
at Southwestern Adventist University W, 3-1
Fri Nov 09
Final
at Arlington Baptist L, 3-0
Fri Nov 09
Final
at Ozark Christian W, 3-1
Fri Nov 09
Final
at Arlington Baptist L, 3-0
View Full Schedule
No events to show.