Trinity Bible (ND) at North Central (MN)
@ Minneapolis, MN (Clark-Danielson Gym)
10/20/2018 at 3:00pm

Trinity Bible (N.D.)
3
North Central (Minn.)
2
Final 1 2 3 4 5 Score
Trinity Bible (N.D.) (5-15) 28 20 25 9 15 3
North Central (Minn.) (6-22) 26 25 20 25 13 2

Trinity Bible (N.D.)

Set K E TA PCT
1 9 5 31 .129
2 11 6 31 .161
3 8 4 33 .121
4 3 8 23 -.217
5 4 2 25 .080

North Central (Minn.)

Set K E TA PCT
1 16 10 35 .171
2 11 3 24 .333
3 11 11 39 .000
4 7 2 14 .357
5 8 7 28 .036

Trinity Bible (N.D.)

  -- Attack --   -- Serve --   -- Block --    
# Player SP K E TA K% A SA SE RE DIGS BS BA BE BHE PTS
1 Camryn Shockley * 5 8 3 35 .143 2 1 1 1 16 0 1 0 0 9.5
5 Kennedy Nofziger * 5 8 1 18 .389 15 0 1 3 13 0 0 0 0 8.0
7 Shannon Beauchene * 5 2 6 16 -.250 0 2 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 4.5
8 Kayla Barnett * 5 9 7 28 .071 0 0 3 1 6 0 1 0 0 9.5
10 Madison Pennington * 5 3 1 20 .100 14 2 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 5.0
12 Morgan Jorgenson * 5 3 5 17 -.118 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3.5
6 Abreena Knudsen 5 2 2 9 .000 1 0 1 5 12 0 0 0 0 2.0
9 Brittany Erickson 3 0 0 0 .000 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4.0
Totals 35 25 143 .070 32 9 15 13 54 0 4 0 0 46.0

North Central (Minn.)

  -- Attack --   -- Serve --   -- Block --    
# Player SP K E TA K% A SA SE RE DIGS BS BA BE BHE PTS
1 Bekah Parker * 5 1 1 2 .000 28 3 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4.0
6 Hannah Fischer * 5 7 6 25 .040 2 3 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 10.0
10 Emma Middendorf * 5 15 3 32 .375 1 1 4 1 0 1 3 2 0 18.5
16 Jaselyn Anderson * 5 11 3 21 .381 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 13.0
19 Emily DiGiorgio * 5 11 7 24 .167 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 11.0
20 Rachel Beckman * 4 3 4 11 -.091 19 0 4 2 12 0 3 0 0 4.5
2 Elizabeth Norman 5 0 2 2 -1.000 0 0 0 1 7 0 0 0 0 0.0
3 Maddie Stocker 5 0 1 1 -1.000 2 4 1 2 26 0 0 0 0 4.0
4 Taylor Tody 2 1 0 1 1.000 0 1 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 2.0
5 Alice Cato 5 4 6 21 -.095 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 5.0
12 Alejandra Llerena- Correa 2 0 0 0 .000 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1.0
TM TEAM 1 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Totals 53 33 140 .143 52 13 11 9 75 4 6 5 0 73.0
Other Information
Arena: Clark-Danielson Gym
Attendance: 112
Time: 1hr 49mn
1st Referee: Jim Sunquist
2nd Referee: Dale Graham
Line Judge: Bobby Donohoe
Line Judge: Isaiah Stielow
* = Starter